oveA vs Mena Warriors (28/10/2026) at Esports Pro Circuit Season 3
—F10
—FB
50%Win rate
29%Win rate
—FB
—F10
0 — 2Best of 3FINISHED
- Series
- 7 — 7
- Maps
- 14 — 16
- Rating
- —
- Series
- 5 — 12
- Maps
- 11 — 25
- Rating
- —
Completed games
Watch replayGame 1
Match ID: 9065404975oveA
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 13 / 7 | 7,093 | 85 / 2 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 5 / 2 | 16,252 | 338 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 8 / 8 | 13,911 | 239 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 6 / 4 | 8,396 | 36 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 7 / 5 | 8,242 | 152 / 14 | Buffs: — |
Bans · oveA
Mena Warriors
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 / 0 / 7 | 27,757 | 434 / 16 | Buffs: — | ||
| 17 / 2 / 2 | 22,780 | 301 / 29 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 3 / 19 | 20,363 | 295 / 13 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 5 / 22 | 10,507 | 61 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 5 / 3 / 15 | 9,461 | 26 / 1 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Mena Warriors
Net-worth advantage
oveAMena WarriorsAdvantage: Mena Warriors +27,777
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Mena Warriors +119 |
| 2 | Mena Warriors +716 |
| 3 | Mena Warriors +427 |
| 4 | Mena Warriors +1,091 |
| 5 | Mena Warriors +1,534 |
| 6 | Mena Warriors +2,326 |
| 7 | Mena Warriors +2,839 |
| 8 | Mena Warriors +3,531 |
| 9 | Mena Warriors +3,465 |
| 10 | Mena Warriors +4,290 |
| 11 | Mena Warriors +5,549 |
| 12 | Mena Warriors +5,208 |
| 13 | Mena Warriors +7,223 |
| 14 | Mena Warriors +7,352 |
| 15 | Mena Warriors +7,040 |
| 16 | Mena Warriors +7,181 |
| 17 | Mena Warriors +7,991 |
| 18 | Mena Warriors +8,269 |
| 19 | Mena Warriors +10,411 |
| 20 | Mena Warriors +11,491 |
| 21 | Mena Warriors +12,876 |
| 22 | Mena Warriors +12,918 |
| 23 | Mena Warriors +15,099 |
| 24 | Mena Warriors +15,902 |
| 25 | Mena Warriors +17,939 |
| 26 | Mena Warriors +18,745 |
| 27 | Mena Warriors +20,436 |
| 28 | Mena Warriors +20,919 |
| 29 | Mena Warriors +22,206 |
| 30 | Mena Warriors +24,332 |
| 31 | Mena Warriors +25,447 |
| 32 | Mena Warriors +26,118 |
| 33 | Mena Warriors +27,777 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Anathema of Judgement
17 / 2 / 2 · GPM 712 · XPM 830
K × 3 + A − DoveA
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| SsaSpartan | 293 | 281 |
| Focus | 500 | 509 |
| ТЕРТЫЙ КАЛАЧ | 489 | 560 |
| RADOSTRADOSTRADOST | 301 | 277 |
| SkyLark | 360 | 457 |
Mena Warriors
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | 844 | 1077 |
| Anathema of Judgement | 712 | 830 |
| Фёдор | 634 | 712 |
| islA | 345 | 505 |
| Nagato | 340 | 457 |
Game 2
Match ID: 9065461695oveA
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 5 / 4 | 10,587 | 208 / 4 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 8 / 8 | 4,874 | 42 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 9 / 3 | 11,528 | 189 / 4 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 8 / 4 | 6,207 | 67 / 6 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 18 / 2 | 6,982 | 114 / 3 | Buffs: — |
Bans · oveA
Mena Warriors
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 / 3 / 15 | 17,147 | 249 / 10 | Buffs: — | ||
| 15 / 0 / 13 | 19,445 | 250 / 13 | Buffs: — | ||
| 10 / 3 / 13 | 19,101 | 325 / 10 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 4 / 19 | 8,588 | 55 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 7 / 2 / 24 | 8,482 | 23 / 3 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Mena Warriors
Net-worth advantage
Mena WarriorsoveAAdvantage: Mena Warriors +27,206
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | Mena Warriors +376 |
| 1 | oveA +79 |
| 2 | Mena Warriors +45 |
| 3 | Mena Warriors +471 |
| 4 | Mena Warriors +457 |
| 5 | Mena Warriors +995 |
| 6 | Mena Warriors +870 |
| 7 | Mena Warriors +1,589 |
| 8 | Mena Warriors +1,551 |
| 9 | Mena Warriors +2,495 |
| 10 | Mena Warriors +3,032 |
| 11 | Mena Warriors +3,594 |
| 12 | Mena Warriors +4,121 |
| 13 | Mena Warriors +4,491 |
| 14 | Mena Warriors +4,801 |
| 15 | Mena Warriors +7,045 |
| 16 | Mena Warriors +9,426 |
| 17 | Mena Warriors +11,197 |
| 18 | Mena Warriors +13,195 |
| 19 | Mena Warriors +15,123 |
| 20 | Mena Warriors +16,048 |
| 21 | Mena Warriors +19,293 |
| 22 | Mena Warriors +20,997 |
| 23 | Mena Warriors +20,865 |
| 24 | Mena Warriors +21,346 |
| 25 | Mena Warriors +22,605 |
| 26 | Mena Warriors +24,828 |
| 27 | Mena Warriors +24,303 |
| 27 | Mena Warriors +27,206 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Anathema of Judgement
15 / 0 / 13 · GPM 707 · XPM 826
K × 3 + A − DoveA
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| Focus | 403 | 492 |
| SsaSpartan | 240 | 356 |
| ТЕРТЫЙ КАЛАЧ | 512 | 591 |
| RADOSTRADOSTRADOST | 284 | 327 |
| SkyLark | 295 | 312 |
Mena Warriors
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | 635 | 895 |
| Anathema of Judgement | 707 | 826 |
| Фёдор | 685 | 905 |
| islA | 336 | 560 |
| Nagato | 344 | 648 |
Match replays
Game 1 · No replay published for this game yet.
The recording will appear here when it is available.Team lineups
Previous matches
oveA
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
Dawn Bulls vs oveA, Oct 11, 1 : 0vs
Dawn Bulls0 — 1DreamLeague Season 30: Western Europe Open Qualifier 2bo1
oveA vs potn9ki, Oct 10, 0 : 2vspotn9ki0 — 2DreamLeague Season 30: Western Europe Open Qualifier 1bo3
Mena Warriors
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
Inner Circle x Insanity vs Mena Warriors, Oct 16, 2 : 0vs
Inner Circle x Insanity0 — 2EPL Masters III: Play-In · October 16bo3
Head-to-head
DateTeamsTournament
oveA vs Mena Warriors, Oct 9, 1 : 0oveA1 — 0Mena WarriorsDreamLeague Season 30: Western Europe Open Qualifier 1
About The Match
oveA and Mena Warriors faced off in a Bo3-format match on 28.10.2026, part of Esports Pro Circuit Season 3. Mena Warriors secured the win with a final score of 2:0.
Explore the post-match statistics for this game on DotaScore, covering:
- Heroes and items
- Kill count
- Net worth
- Draft phase: picks and bans from oveA and Mena Warriors
- KDA, GPM, and XPM
- Duration of each map
- MVP standouts