Yellow Submarine vs LFO (16/10/2026) at EPL Masters III: Play-In
—F10
—FB
72%Win rate
—Win rate
—FB
—F10
2 — 1Best of 3FINISHED
- Series
- 13 — 5
- Maps
- 32 — 12
- Rating
- —
- Series
- —
- Maps
- —
- Rating
- —
Completed games
Watch replayGame 1
Match ID: 9047766227
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 / 2 / 9 | 20,191 | 331 / 9 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 2 / 18 | 19,344 | 313 / 4 | Buffs: — | ||
| 9 / 3 / 14 | 15,861 | 209 / 16 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 5 / 18 | 10,024 | 42 / 6 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 3 / 20 | 8,301 | 17 / 1 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
LFO
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 3 | 12,531 | 223 / 17 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 7 / 5 | 11,475 | 212 / 7 | Buffs: — | ||
| 0 / 4 / 8 | 12,809 | 244 / 6 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 10 / 10 | 4,670 | 8 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 5 / 6 / 6 | 6,415 | 54 / 1 | Buffs: — |
Bans · LFO
Net-worth advantage
Yellow SubmarineLFOAdvantage: Yellow Submarine +21,168
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Yellow Submarine +289 |
| 2 | Yellow Submarine +321 |
| 3 | Yellow Submarine +37 |
| 4 | Yellow Submarine +392 |
| 5 | Yellow Submarine +998 |
| 6 | Yellow Submarine +835 |
| 7 | Yellow Submarine +1,282 |
| 8 | Yellow Submarine +2,396 |
| 9 | Yellow Submarine +2,884 |
| 10 | Yellow Submarine +3,342 |
| 11 | Yellow Submarine +3,153 |
| 12 | Yellow Submarine +3,582 |
| 13 | Yellow Submarine +3,124 |
| 14 | Yellow Submarine +3,191 |
| 15 | Yellow Submarine +3,307 |
| 16 | Yellow Submarine +4,039 |
| 17 | Yellow Submarine +6,715 |
| 18 | Yellow Submarine +6,586 |
| 19 | Yellow Submarine +7,624 |
| 20 | Yellow Submarine +8,839 |
| 21 | Yellow Submarine +10,377 |
| 22 | Yellow Submarine +11,626 |
| 23 | Yellow Submarine +10,717 |
| 24 | Yellow Submarine +11,236 |
| 25 | Yellow Submarine +11,593 |
| 26 | Yellow Submarine +12,595 |
| 27 | Yellow Submarine +14,959 |
| 28 | Yellow Submarine +19,536 |
| 29 | Yellow Submarine +21,168 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Rain
9 / 3 / 14 · GPM 581 · XPM 716
K × 3 + A − DYellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| rincyq | 702 | 777 |
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 677 | 730 |
| Rain | 581 | 716 |
| prblms | 350 | 468 |
| aik | 340 | 436 |
LFO
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| Panda | 467 | 581 |
| no emotions | 407 | 476 |
| tensa zangetsu | 474 | 570 |
| pick jug = ruin | 227 | 325 |
| waveformn | 287 | 347 |
Game 2
Match ID: 9047870623
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 / 7 / 21 | 36,407 | 1000 / 11 | Buffs: — | ||
| 13 / 13 / 26 | 17,409 | 258 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 12 / 25 | 25,321 | 473 / 5 | Buffs: — | ||
| 7 / 14 / 17 | 33,687 | 746 / 13 | Buffs: — | ||
| 8 / 4 / 28 | 22,470 | 233 / 0 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
LFO
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 / 10 / 34 | 28,093 | 226 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 15 / 8 / 23 | 37,642 | 613 / 8 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 6 / 36 | 49,127 | 669 / 2 | Buffs: — | ||
| 11 / 19 / 30 | 20,401 | 88 / 2 | Buffs: — | ||
| 11 / 6 / 22 | 40,947 | 726 / 5 | Buffs: — |
Bans · LFO
Net-worth advantage
LFOYellow SubmarineAdvantage: LFO +1,723
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Yellow Submarine +543 |
| 2 | Yellow Submarine +905 |
| 3 | Yellow Submarine +968 |
| 4 | Yellow Submarine +837 |
| 5 | Yellow Submarine +1,693 |
| 6 | Yellow Submarine +2,067 |
| 7 | Yellow Submarine +2,079 |
| 8 | Yellow Submarine +1,818 |
| 9 | Yellow Submarine +1,978 |
| 10 | Yellow Submarine +647 |
| 11 | Yellow Submarine +1,052 |
| 12 | Yellow Submarine +1,008 |
| 13 | Yellow Submarine +1,995 |
| 14 | Yellow Submarine +1,171 |
| 15 | Yellow Submarine +1,358 |
| 16 | Yellow Submarine +1,561 |
| 17 | Yellow Submarine +2,276 |
| 18 | Yellow Submarine +2,509 |
| 19 | Yellow Submarine +1,696 |
| 20 | Yellow Submarine +276 |
| 21 | Yellow Submarine +603 |
| 22 | Yellow Submarine +1,062 |
| 23 | Yellow Submarine +1,360 |
| 24 | Yellow Submarine +3,342 |
| 25 | Yellow Submarine +3,643 |
| 26 | Yellow Submarine +2,180 |
| 27 | Yellow Submarine +1,220 |
| 28 | Yellow Submarine +1,969 |
| 29 | Yellow Submarine +5,159 |
| 30 | Yellow Submarine +6,728 |
| 31 | Yellow Submarine +7,269 |
| 32 | Yellow Submarine +6,871 |
| 33 | Yellow Submarine +7,632 |
| 34 | Yellow Submarine +8,639 |
| 35 | Yellow Submarine +9,523 |
| 36 | Yellow Submarine +9,383 |
| 37 | Yellow Submarine +11,270 |
| 38 | Yellow Submarine +11,642 |
| 39 | Yellow Submarine +8,053 |
| 40 | Yellow Submarine +7,529 |
| 41 | Yellow Submarine +6,897 |
| 42 | Yellow Submarine +4,504 |
| 43 | Yellow Submarine +5,729 |
| 44 | Yellow Submarine +6,795 |
| 45 | Yellow Submarine +6,008 |
| 46 | Yellow Submarine +4,653 |
| 47 | Yellow Submarine +2,515 |
| 48 | Yellow Submarine +2,682 |
| 49 | Yellow Submarine +4,664 |
| 50 | LFO +199 |
| 51 | LFO +5,060 |
| 52 | LFO +6,630 |
| 53 | LFO +10,878 |
| 54 | LFO +6,833 |
| 55 | LFO +5,099 |
| 56 | LFO +3,062 |
| 57 | LFO +241 |
| 58 | Yellow Submarine +2,302 |
| 59 | Yellow Submarine +1,592 |
| 60 | Yellow Submarine +3,248 |
| 61 | Yellow Submarine +3,570 |
| 62 | Yellow Submarine +3,934 |
| 63 | Yellow Submarine +1,235 |
| 64 | LFO +1,723 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Panda
15 / 8 / 23 · GPM 757 · XPM 1026
K × 3 + A − DYellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| rincyq | 885 | 1204 |
| aik | 498 | 830 |
| Rain | 563 | 844 |
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 732 | 1045 |
| prblms | 428 | 807 |
LFO
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| waveformn | 530 | 822 |
| Panda | 757 | 1026 |
| tensa zangetsu | 738 | 1099 |
| pick jug = ruin | 463 | 667 |
| no emotions | 758 | 1026 |
Game 3
Match ID: 9048020519
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 / 4 / 16 | 34,660 | 513 / 4 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 5 / 18 | 13,428 | 58 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 16 / 6 / 14 | 28,536 | 388 / 13 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 7 / 25 | 14,951 | 67 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 11 / 7 / 25 | 25,838 | 298 / 15 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
LFO
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 12 / 17 | 12,726 | 89 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 6 / 13 | 21,203 | 436 / 10 | Buffs: — | ||
| 5 / 7 / 13 | 20,748 | 382 / 6 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 15 / 17 | 8,677 | 91 / 0 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 7 / 13 | 20,426 | 398 / 7 | Buffs: — |
Bans · LFO
Net-worth advantage
LFOYellow SubmarineAdvantage: Yellow Submarine +22,810
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | LFO +65 |
| 2 | Yellow Submarine +91 |
| 3 | Yellow Submarine +462 |
| 4 | Yellow Submarine +594 |
| 5 | Yellow Submarine +721 |
| 6 | Yellow Submarine +661 |
| 7 | Yellow Submarine +1,098 |
| 8 | Yellow Submarine +1,739 |
| 9 | Yellow Submarine +1,587 |
| 10 | Yellow Submarine +1,324 |
| 11 | Yellow Submarine +1,845 |
| 12 | Yellow Submarine +3,427 |
| 13 | Yellow Submarine +3,262 |
| 14 | Yellow Submarine +3,188 |
| 15 | Yellow Submarine +3,019 |
| 16 | Yellow Submarine +4,544 |
| 17 | Yellow Submarine +2,774 |
| 18 | Yellow Submarine +4,021 |
| 19 | Yellow Submarine +4,834 |
| 20 | Yellow Submarine +5,811 |
| 21 | Yellow Submarine +4,909 |
| 22 | Yellow Submarine +4,517 |
| 23 | Yellow Submarine +3,049 |
| 24 | Yellow Submarine +6,289 |
| 25 | Yellow Submarine +6,584 |
| 26 | Yellow Submarine +6,971 |
| 27 | Yellow Submarine +5,983 |
| 28 | Yellow Submarine +6,407 |
| 29 | Yellow Submarine +4,054 |
| 30 | Yellow Submarine +3,648 |
| 31 | Yellow Submarine +6,066 |
| 32 | Yellow Submarine +8,749 |
| 33 | Yellow Submarine +7,563 |
| 34 | Yellow Submarine +7,690 |
| 35 | Yellow Submarine +11,892 |
| 36 | Yellow Submarine +17,257 |
| 37 | Yellow Submarine +15,956 |
| 38 | Yellow Submarine +11,883 |
| 39 | Yellow Submarine +14,249 |
| 40 | Yellow Submarine +16,269 |
| 41 | Yellow Submarine +16,935 |
| 42 | Yellow Submarine +16,837 |
| 43 | Yellow Submarine +16,904 |
| 44 | Yellow Submarine +22,810 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Rain
16 / 6 / 14 · GPM 726 · XPM 927
K × 3 + A − DYellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| rincyq | 808 | 1122 |
| aik | 357 | 584 |
| Rain | 726 | 927 |
| prblms | 386 | 638 |
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 645 | 797 |
LFO
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| waveformn | 385 | 472 |
| Panda | 546 | 743 |
| tensa zangetsu | 535 | 812 |
| pick jug = ruin | 350 | 406 |
| no emotions | 566 | 760 |
Match replays
Game 1 · No replay published for this game yet.
The recording will appear here when it is available.Team lineups
Previous matches
Yellow Submarine
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
Yellow Submarine vs Kalmychata, Oct 15, 3 : 0
vs
Kalmychata3 — 0DreamLeague Season 30: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifierbo5
Yellow Submarine vs Power Rangers, Oct 14, 2 : 0
vs
Power Rangers2 — 0DreamLeague Season 30: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifierbo3
L1GA TEAM vs Yellow Submarine, Oct 13, 0 : 2
vs
L1GA TEAM2 — 0DreamLeague Season 30: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifierbo3
Yellow Submarine vs Kalmychata, Oct 13, 2 : 0
vs
Kalmychata2 — 0DreamLeague Season 30: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifierbo3
LFO
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
No previous matches recorded.
Head-to-head
DateTeamsTournament
No previous matches recorded.
About The Match
On 16.10.2026, Yellow Submarine and LFO met in a Bo3-format match as part of EPL Masters III: Play-In. Yellow Submarine won with a score of 2:1.
View detailed post-match stats for this game on DotaScore, including:
- Heroes and items
- Kills
- Net worth
- Picks and bans from both Yellow Submarine and LFO
- KDA, GPM, and XPM
- How long each map lasts
- Players named MVP