L1GA TEAM vs Yellow Submarine (03/11/2026) at EPL Masters III
—F10
—FB
53%Win rate
94%Win rate
—FB
—F10
1 — 2Best of 3FINISHED
- Series
- 9 — 8
- Maps
- 22 — 18
- Rating
- —
- Series
- 15 — 1
- Maps
- 31 — 5
- Rating
- —
Completed games
Watch replayGame 1
Match ID: 9074841991
L1GA TEAM
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 / 1 / 9 | 24,210 | 481 / 9 | Buffs: — | ||
| 8 / 1 / 11 | 20,754 | 307 / 7 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 0 / 14 | 22,021 | 279 / 10 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 6 / 10 | 9,578 | 89 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 6 / 15 | 11,313 | 25 / 5 | Buffs: — |
Bans · L1GA TEAM
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 5 | 16,784 | 332 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 9 / 8 | 8,125 | 141 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 3 / 6 | 16,279 | 284 / 5 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 6 / 9 | 7,731 | 42 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 4 / 2 | 17,622 | 301 / 30 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
Net-worth advantage
Yellow SubmarineL1GA TEAMAdvantage: L1GA TEAM +12,798
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | L1GA TEAM +151 |
| 2 | L1GA TEAM +175 |
| 3 | L1GA TEAM +397 |
| 4 | L1GA TEAM +262 |
| 5 | Yellow Submarine +111 |
| 6 | Yellow Submarine +262 |
| 7 | Yellow Submarine +914 |
| 8 | Yellow Submarine +1,134 |
| 9 | Yellow Submarine +113 |
| 10 | L1GA TEAM +226 |
| 11 | L1GA TEAM +686 |
| 12 | L1GA TEAM +838 |
| 13 | L1GA TEAM +479 |
| 14 | Yellow Submarine +161 |
| 15 | Yellow Submarine +1,116 |
| 16 | Yellow Submarine +905 |
| 17 | L1GA TEAM +583 |
| 18 | L1GA TEAM +880 |
| 19 | L1GA TEAM +590 |
| 20 | L1GA TEAM +1,294 |
| 21 | L1GA TEAM +1,432 |
| 22 | L1GA TEAM +2,779 |
| 23 | L1GA TEAM +3,976 |
| 24 | L1GA TEAM +4,556 |
| 25 | L1GA TEAM +5,399 |
| 26 | L1GA TEAM +6,900 |
| 27 | L1GA TEAM +9,603 |
| 28 | L1GA TEAM +9,413 |
| 29 | L1GA TEAM +9,657 |
| 30 | L1GA TEAM +8,796 |
| 31 | L1GA TEAM +11,432 |
| 32 | L1GA TEAM +11,180 |
| 33 | L1GA TEAM +11,970 |
| 34 | L1GA TEAM +12,798 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Mirage`雨
8 / 1 / 11 · GPM 614 · XPM 739
K × 3 + A − DL1GA TEAM
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| naive- | 715 | 860 |
| Mirage`雨 | 614 | 739 |
| elmo^^ | 630 | 511 |
| queezy | 322 | 422 |
| Rein | 352 | 385 |
Yellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 502 | 710 |
| aik | 348 | 340 |
| Rain | 504 | 611 |
| mrls | 273 | 349 |
| rincyq | 550 | 663 |
Game 2
Match ID: 9074943566
L1GA TEAM
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 5 / 9 | 20,657 | 572 / 18 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 3 / 10 | 23,022 | 598 / 8 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 4 / 8 | 16,688 | 281 / 6 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 9 / 12 | 12,468 | 162 / 0 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 10 / 11 | 10,675 | 26 / 3 | Buffs: — |
Bans · L1GA TEAM
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 / 3 / 11 | 43,181 | 514 / 32 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 7 / 21 | 11,385 | 32 / 4 | Buffs: — | ||
| 9 / 2 / 17 | 28,805 | 427 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 4 / 6 / 14 | 12,714 | 42 / 1 | Buffs: — | ||
| 6 / 1 / 21 | 28,392 | 403 / 11 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
Net-worth advantage
Yellow SubmarineL1GA TEAMAdvantage: Yellow Submarine +13,483
Game statistics
| min | Advantage |
|---|---|
| 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Yellow Submarine +199 |
| 2 | L1GA TEAM +50 |
| 3 | Yellow Submarine +489 |
| 4 | Yellow Submarine +929 |
| 5 | Yellow Submarine +1,171 |
| 6 | Yellow Submarine +1,326 |
| 7 | Yellow Submarine +1,264 |
| 8 | Yellow Submarine +1,060 |
| 9 | Yellow Submarine +852 |
| 10 | Yellow Submarine +212 |
| 11 | Yellow Submarine +536 |
| 12 | Yellow Submarine +410 |
| 13 | Yellow Submarine +804 |
| 14 | Yellow Submarine +405 |
| 15 | Yellow Submarine +1,112 |
| 16 | Yellow Submarine +905 |
| 17 | Yellow Submarine +1,831 |
| 18 | Yellow Submarine +1,052 |
| 19 | Yellow Submarine +1,305 |
| 20 | Yellow Submarine +1,493 |
| 21 | Yellow Submarine +3,384 |
| 22 | Yellow Submarine +1,596 |
| 23 | Yellow Submarine +1,332 |
| 24 | Yellow Submarine +1,108 |
| 25 | Yellow Submarine +2,323 |
| 26 | Yellow Submarine +2,969 |
| 27 | Yellow Submarine +4,575 |
| 28 | Yellow Submarine +3,609 |
| 29 | Yellow Submarine +3,482 |
| 30 | Yellow Submarine +3,121 |
| 31 | Yellow Submarine +2,466 |
| 32 | Yellow Submarine +4,448 |
| 33 | Yellow Submarine +6,475 |
| 34 | Yellow Submarine +3,405 |
| 35 | Yellow Submarine +2,914 |
| 36 | Yellow Submarine +4,471 |
| 37 | Yellow Submarine +4,739 |
| 38 | Yellow Submarine +6,966 |
| 39 | Yellow Submarine +4,997 |
| 40 | Yellow Submarine +3,948 |
| 41 | Yellow Submarine +6,255 |
| 42 | Yellow Submarine +5,665 |
| 43 | Yellow Submarine +6,509 |
| 44 | Yellow Submarine +5,959 |
| 45 | Yellow Submarine +8,596 |
| 46 | Yellow Submarine +9,756 |
| 47 | Yellow Submarine +14,053 |
| 48 | Yellow Submarine +12,889 |
| 49 | Yellow Submarine +13,483 |
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Rain
9 / 2 / 17 · GPM 657 · XPM 898
K × 3 + A − DL1GA TEAM
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| naive- | 671 | 808 |
| Mirage`雨 | 692 | 948 |
| elmo^^ | 406 | 438 |
| queezy | 309 | 398 |
| Rein | 307 | 380 |
Yellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| rincyq | 738 | 850 |
| aik | 336 | 555 |
| Rain | 657 | 898 |
| mrls | 326 | 463 |
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 628 | 860 |
Game 3
Match ID: 9075057224
L1GA TEAM
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 / 2 / 4 | 24,451 | 509 / 17 | Buffs: — | ||
| 0 / 5 / 7 | 12,516 | 276 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 6 / 3 | 15,122 | 288 / 19 | Buffs: — | ||
| 0 / 1 / 9 | 11,130 | 137 / 3 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 9 / 10 | 8,102 | 72 / 2 | Buffs: — |
Bans · L1GA TEAM
Yellow Submarine
| Player | K / D / A | Net worth | LH / DN | Items | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 / 2 / 6 | 30,896 | 553 / 11 | Buffs: — | ||
| 3 / 4 / 12 | 12,079 | 11 / 2 | Buffs: — | ||
| 8 / 2 / 10 | 26,213 | 381 / 18 | Buffs: — | ||
| 1 / 6 / 14 | 11,400 | 58 / 0 | Buffs: — | ||
| 2 / 0 / 15 | 26,310 | 401 / 4 | Buffs: — |
Bans · Yellow Submarine
Net-worth advantage
The net-worth timeline is not available for this game.
Building status

Standing×Destroyed?No data
- Radiant · Towers
- No data
- Dire · Towers
- No data
- Radiant · Barracks
- No data
- Dire · Barracks
- No data
Game statistics · GPM / XPM
Map MVP · Rain
8 / 2 / 10 · GPM 655 · XPM 753
K × 3 + A − DL1GA TEAM
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| naive- | 724 | 762 |
| Mirage`雨 | 395 | 503 |
| elmo^^ | 439 | 530 |
| queezy | 298 | 468 |
| Rein | 306 | 409 |
Yellow Submarine
| Player | GPM | XPM |
|---|---|---|
| rincyq | 797 | 1037 |
| aik | 335 | 409 |
| Rain | 655 | 753 |
| mrls | 312 | 469 |
| ⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ | 665 | 660 |
Match replays
Game 1 · No replay published for this game yet.
The recording will appear here when it is available.Team lineups
Previous matches
L1GA TEAM
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
Inner Circle x Insanity vs L1GA TEAM, Oct 23, 1 : 2
vs
Inner Circle x Insanity2 — 1EPL Masters III · October 23bo3
Yellow Submarine
DateTeamsScoreTournamentBO
Head-to-head
DateTeamsTournament
L1GA TEAM vs Yellow Submarine, Oct 13, 0 : 2L1GA TEAM
0 — 2
Yellow SubmarineDreamLeague Season 30: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
About The Match
L1GA TEAM and Yellow Submarine faced off in a Bo3-format match on 03.11.2026, part of EPL Masters III. Yellow Submarine secured the win with a final score of 2:1.
Explore the post-match statistics for this game on DotaScore, covering:
- Heroes and items
- Kill count
- Net worth
- Draft phase: picks and bans from L1GA TEAM and Yellow Submarine
- KDA, GPM, and XPM
- Duration of each map
- MVP standouts